Карта сайта

Местные общественные приемные Местных отделений партии «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» в Костромской области

 

№ п/п

Местное отделение

ФИО Руководителя МОП

Адрес

1.

Антроповское РМО

Королева

Ирина

Борисовна

ул. Белоусова, д. 40, п. Антропово, Антроповский р-н, Костромская область, 157260

8 (49430) 4-12-94

2.

Буйское МО

Ягодникова

Наталья Владимировна

ул. Островского, д.3, г.Буй, Костромская область, 157008

8 (49435) 4-11-11, 4-21-47

3.

Волгореченское ГМО

Мануковская

Ольга

Владимировна

ул. Ленинского Комсомола, д.17а, г. Волгореченск, Костромская область,156901

8 (49453) 348-14

4.

Вохомское РМО

Головнина

Ирина

Михайловна

ул. Советская, д.39, каб.8, п.Вохма, Костромская область, 157760

8 (49450) 2-22-74

5.

Галичское МО

Лоза

Геннадий

Степанович

ул. Свободы, д. 49, г.Галич, Костромская область, 157201

8 (910) 958-71-05

6.

Кадыйское РМО

Васильев

Михаил Александрович

ул. Центральная, д.5, п.Кадый, Костромская область, 157980

8 (49442) 3-40-25

7.

Кологривское РМО

Разумова

Галина

Анатольевна

ул.Набережная речки Киченки, д.11, г.Кологрив, Костромская область, 157440

8 (49443) 5-15-54

8.

Костромское ГМО

Черствов

Максим

Дмитриевич

ул. Ленина, д. 20, каб. 302,  г. Кострома, Костромская область, 156013

8 (930) 390-92-62

9.

Костромское РМО

Блохин

Борис

Александрович

ул. Маршала Новикова, д. 7 г. Кострома, Костромская область, 156013

8 (4942) 55-03-82, факс 8 (4942) 55-02-02

10.

Красносельское РМО

Кузнецова

Нина

Валентиновна

ул. Красная площадь, д. 15, каб.3а, п. Красное-на-Волге, Костромская область, 157940

8 (49432) 2-16-40

11.

Макарьевское РМО

Коновалова

Наталия

Юрьевна

ул. Б. Советская, д.6, г. Макарьев, Костромская область, 157460

8 (49445) 5-67-43

12.

Мантуровское МО

Смирнова

Галина

Викторовна

ул. Вокзальная, д.4, оф. 7, г. Мантурово, Костромская область, 157300

8 (49446) 2-06-49, 8 (49446) 2-01-11

13.

Межевское РМО

Вардая

Наталья

Николаевна

ул. Октябрьская, д. 47, с. Георгиевское, Межевской район, Костромская область, 157420

8 (49447)5-26-69

14.

Нейское РМО

Смирнова

Ирина

Михайловна

ул. Куйбышева, д.4, г. Нея, Костромская область, 157330

8 (49444) 3-19-20

15.

Нерехтское РМО

Горшкова

Галина

Алексеевна

ул. Ленина, д. 28а, г. Нерехта, Костромская область, 157800

8 (49431) 7-53-78 , факс 8 (49431) 7-53-78

16.

Октябрьское РМО

Мамутова

Ольга

Геннадьевна

ул. Победы, д. 35, с. Боговарово, Костромская область, 157780

8 (49451) 2-12-83

17.

Островское РМО

Полякова

Галина

Анатольевна

ул. Советская, д. 56, п. Островское, Островский р-н, Костромская область, 157900

8 (49438) 2-72-36, факс 8 (49438) 2-72-95

18.

Павинское РМО

Аверкиева

Светлана Вячеславовна

ул. Октябрьская, д.15, с. Павино, Костромская область, 157650

8 (49439) 2-18-54, факс 8 (49439) 2-16-52

19.

Парфеньевское РМО

Смирнова

Елена

Николаевна

ул. Маркова, д. 17, с. Парфеньево, Парфеньевский район, Костромская область, 157270

8 (49440) 2-41-50, факс 8 (49440) 2-41-52

20.

Поназыревское РМО

Блюденова

Светлана

Вадимовна

ул. Свободы, д. 1, п. Поназырево, Поназыревский р-н, Костромская область, 157580

8 (49448) 2-16-57

21.

Пыщугское РМО

Сукманов

Евгений Владимирович

ул. Чкалова, д. 6, с. Пыщуг, Пыщугский р-н, Костромская обл., 157630

8 (49452) 27-484

22.

Солигаличское РМО

Смирнова

Татьяна

Николаевна

ул. Коммунистическая, д 1, г. Солигалич, Костромская область, 15717

8 (49436) 5-13-52, факс 8 (49436) 5-12-74

23.

Судиславское РМО

Латыпова

Елена

Сергеевна

ул. Шаховское шоссе, д. 1 а, п. Судиславль, Судиславский р-н, Костромская область, 157860

8 (49433) 31-139

24.

Сусанинское РМО

Сивкова

Ирина

Валерьевна

ул. Ленина, д.2а, п. Сусанино, Костромская область, 157080

8 (49434) 9-03-36

25.

Чухломское РМО

Батукаева

Надежда

Алексеевна

пл.Революции, д. 11, г.Чухлома, Чухломский р-н, Костромская область, 157130

8 (49441) 2-27-00, факс 8 (49441) 2-13-12

26.

Шарьинское МО

Краев

Анатолий Михайлович

ул. Адмирала Виноградова, д. 36-а, г. Шарья, Костромская область,157501

8 (49449) 5-17-72